Facebook Image

 

Mergellandroute EREGALERIJ/EHRENGALERIE/

PALMARÈS/HALL OF FAME

Aanvullingen betreffende de clubs welkom.

Naam

Plaats

Club

X

Eerste

Jaar

Laatste

Jaar

1.   Reneerkens, G.

Sibbe

NOAD/RWV

39

1977

2018

2.   Hoff, N. v. t.

Volendam

NOAD

34

1971

2009

3.   Boots, G.M.

Volendam

SV de LAT

32

1983

2016

4.   Gijselaers, Ch.

Bocholtz

NOAD

25

1969

1995

5.   Ritterbeeks, J.

Spaubeek

NOAD

25

1970

1996

6.   Dooren, W. van

Tilburg

Hart van Brabant

24

1982

2014

7.  Koning, J.H.

Volendam

SV de LAT

23

1992

2018

8.   Wolvers, C.J.

Heiloo

SV de LAT

22

1980

2007

9.   Bressers, J.

Voerendaal

Veldlopers

20

1989

2011

10. Klumpkens, J.H.H.

Sevenum

OLAT

20

1997

2018

11. Wouters, L.

Heerlen

NOAD

20

1972

1991

12. Wiche, R.T.P.

Zandvoort

RWV

19

1991

2015

13. Welzen, J.

Spaubeek

Echt

19

1999

2018

14. Curfs, W.

Heerlen

JoNe 

18

1995

2015

15. Witteboer, W. vd

Eindhoven

OLAT 

18

1980

1999

16. Boonen, J.

Echt

NOAD

17

1976

1998

17. Simons, F.

Heerlen

17

1982

2017

18. Teensma, W.

Sneek

SV de LAT

17

1975

1992

19. Bonants, G.

Maashees

De Natuurvrienden

16

1998

2017

20. Heuvelman-

      Goudriaan, M.

Ouderkerk ad Yssel

WS 78

16

1998

2015

21. Kroft, P. vd

Reewijk

RWV

16

1990

2016

22. Wissink, G.J.R.

Hoogvliet Rt

RWV

16

1980

2000

23. Dericks, H.G.S.

Panningen

15

1987

2002

24. Hustings, M.

Dalhem

15

1979

1994

25. Savelberg, J.

Gulpen

Veldlopers

15

1982

2008

26. Bollmann, C.

Venlo

RWV

14

2003

2018

27. Delft, H. van

Leidschendam

RWV

14

1985

2004

28. Lambermon, C.

Maastricht

 -

14

1979

1995

29. Meer, A. van der

Oldeholtpade

RWV/FLAL

14

1985

2018

30. Seuren, J.

Merderslo

RWV/Merselo

14

1995

2016

31. Vaessen, M.

Bocholtz

NOAD

14

2005

2018

32. Westerhoff, E.A.

Drunen

-

14

1998

2013

33. Dekker, M.

Uithoorn

RWV/De LAT

13

2000

2018

34. Durand, C.

Tilburg

Hart van Brabant 

13

1991

2005

35. Herman, C.

Vielsalm (B)

OLAT/Embourg

13

1995

2016

36. Prinsen, H.C.W.

Valkenswaard

OLAT

13

2000

2016

37. Vaart, F.

Maastricht

KWBN

13

2006

2018

38. Visser, J.M.

Haarlem

RWV

13

1991

2011

39. Willems-Keunen, M.

Panningen

 -

13

1987

1999

40. Gorp, J. van

Kasterlee

RWV

12

1995

2007

41. Hollestelle, P.

Delft

RWV

12

2002

2016

42. Limpens, G.H.

Spaubeek

Vilt 

12

1988

1999

43. Peeters, Th.

Bocholtz

NOAD

12

1982

1996

44. Peters, J.

Wijnandsrade

NOAD

12

1997

2011

45. Vroomen, J.

Simpelveld

NOAD

12

1971

1990

46. van Wakeren, H

Stein -- 12 1971 2018

47. Dohmen, P.

Geleen

NOAD

11

2007

2018

48. Driessen, W.

Horst

WS 78

11

2004

2018

49. Geurts, P.J.G.

Hoensbroek

NOAD

11

1994

2006

50. Kaanen, A.

Geleen

11

1990

2000

51. Mennen, V.

Echt

KNAU

11

1986

2003

52. Meurs, J. van

Bocholtz

NOAD

11

1997

2010

53. Paas, H.

Munstergeleen

11

1982

1994

54. Ruijter, P.A.C. de

Breda

OLAT 

11

1976

2004

55. Becker, S

Herzogenrath

NOAD

10

2002

2011

56. Beerens, V.

Landgraaf

NOAD

10

1993

2003

57. Boots, G.

Kessel LB

10

1985

1999

58. Collinet, M.

Martelange

CM Saive

10

1994

2018

59. Devoght, F.

Turnhout

RWV

10

1999

2010

60. Hamers, H.

Bocholtz

NOAD

10

1987

1996

61. Herk, P.J. van

Bingelrade

-

10

1986

2005

62. Hermes, H.

Bocholtz

NOAD

10

1983

2000

63. Hofbauer, M.

Düsseldorf

Ws Vlaanderen

10

2007

2016

64. Klootwijk, A.P.

Barendrecht

Cwsv Marijke

10

2006

2018

65. Leermakers, A.

Loon op Zand

Hart van Brabant

10

?

2014

66. Lockhorst, C.

Rotterdam

RWV

10

1985

1996

67. Rossum, J.

Venraij

De Natuurvrienden

10

1990

2014

68. Vrehen, H.

Obbicht

NOAD

10

1993

2003